Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour |
vs |
Jeunesse Junglinster |
เอฟเค ริเตเรียไอ |
2-0 |
บันก้า การ์ซได |
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน |
3-2 |
Austin FC |
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija |
1-1 |
เอฟเค ไดนาวา อะลีตุส |
แอธโลน ทาวน์ |
1-3 |
เชลบอร์น |
อินเดเพ็นดิเอ็นเต้ เปโตรเลโร |
1-3 |
นาซิอองนาล โปโตซี |
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส |
1-0 |
แคนซัส วิซาร์ดส์ |
เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ |
2-1 |
โอเรียนเต้ เปโตรเลโร |
ไทเกรส(ญ) |
1-0 |
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (ญ) |
เบลกราโน่ |
0-3 |
ทัลเลเรส กอร์โดบา |
ซีดี เอล นาซิอองนาล |
3-0 |
เดปอร์ติโว กาลี |
Barcelona Guayaquil |
3-2 |
เฮเรดิอาโน |
อินเตอร์ ไมอามี ซีเอฟ |
0-3 |
วาสโก ดา กามา (อาร์เจ) |
อินดิเพนเดนเต้ |
vs |
เอฟเวอร์ตัน ซีดี |
แอดเลติโก ทูคูแมน |
3-1 |
เดอะ สตรองเกสต์ |
ซาน ลอเรนโซ่ |
0-1 |
ดานูบิโอ เอฟซี |
ดินาโม มอสโก |
3-3 |
กาโซวิก โอเรนเบิร์ก |
ยูโรเซ คราสโนดาร์ |
2-1 |
FK Kuban Kholding |
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย |
3-2 |
ริก้า เอฟซี |
มีโซโกวีซิส-ซโซรี่ |
6-2 |
ไนเรกิฮาซา |
โคลดิ้ง |
0-2 |
เวเจิล |
เรอัล โซเซียดาด(ญ)(N) |
0-3 |
บาร์เซโลน่า(ญ) |
มีโซโกวีซิส-ซโซรี่ |
1-1 |
คาซิงบาร์ซิคา |
เอฟเค โอครีด 2004 |
vs |
FC Struga Trim Lum |
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 (สมัครเล่น) |
vs |
FC Teutonia 05 |
โรดิน่ามอสควา |
1-2 |
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก |
โซลอคซาร์ |
1-1 |
เบเก้ซัคซาบา |
Eckernforder SV |
0-7 |
อีทีเอสวีไวซ์เชเฟลนบวร์ก |
พริสตีนา |
0-0 |
FK Levski Krumovgrad |
ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ |
0-1 |
Siegburger SV 04 |
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ 2 |
0-0 |
โลโคโมทีฟ ทัชเคน |
โพรเกรส นีเดอร์คอร์น |
0-0 |
US Mondorf-les-Bains |
บรอนด์บี้ ไอเอฟ |
4-1 |
ฮวิโดฟ ไอเอฟ |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
0-0 |
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย |
ทีเอสเฟา อับสแตดท์ |
vs |
ร็อต-ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ |
ไอน์ทรัค นอร์เดอร์สเต็ท |
1-0 |
SV Eichede |
ฮาเวลเซ่ |
vs |
โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ |
ร็อต-ไวน์ อาห์เล่น |
vs |
วีเอฟวี โบรุสเซีย 06 ฮิลเดสไชม |
เฮสเซ่น คาสเซล |
vs |
เอสวี ลิปสตัดท์ |
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ (ญ) |
3-1 |
ฮอร์นี่ เฮอสไปซ์ (ญ) |
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ |
6-0 |
ฟินน์ ฮาร์ปส์ |
แบร๊ดฟอร์ด ซิตี้(ญ) |
0-0 |
ชอร์ลีย์ (ญ) |
เนฟเทคคิมิค นิชเนคามัสค์ |
0-3 |
เอฟเค โซชิ |
เอฟเค สปาร์ตัก ซลาติบอร์โวดา |
2-2 |
อัคโตเบ |
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า |
3-2 |
ดินาโม ทบิลิซี |
Daring Echternach |
vs |
Jeunesse Biwer |
วอจโวดิน่า โนวิ แซด |
2-0 |
โลโคโมทีฟ โซเฟีย |
มาริบอร์ |
2-1 |
คูคาริคกิ สตานคอม |
เอสซี พรอยเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ 2 |
vs |
TuS Bersenbruck |
เรติงเกน เอสวี |
7-0 |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen |
วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก |
4-1 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต(Am) |
vs |
ฟอร์ซไฮม์ |
Hordel |
vs |
สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ เนียเดอร์เวนิเกิร์น |
วาเลเรนก้า |
1-1 |
อาร์ฮุส เอจีเอฟ |
Druzstevnik Petrovce nad Laborcom |
0-2 |
Pavlovce nad Uhom |
เอเอสซี 09 ดอร์ทมุนด์ |
0-0 |
เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต |